Januar - 2013
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
 
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
Dienstag, 01. Januar 2013
15:00 - LEUCHTTURM IN FLAMMEN
15:00 | Warnemünde
18:00 - Schwanensee
18:00 | Stadthalle
Mittwoch, 02. Januar 2013
19:00 - LEONCE & LENA
19:00 | Peter-Weiss-Haus
20:00 - The Blues Brothers
20:00 | Stadthalle
Donnerstag, 03. Januar 2013
19:30 - THE WHO´S TOMMY
19:30 | Großes Haus
Freitag, 04. Januar 2013
19:00 - ...und raus bist du!
19:00 | Peter-Weiss-Haus
19:30 - THE WHO´S TOMMY
19:30 | Großes Haus
21:00 - Oldie Nacht
21:00 | LT Club
Samstag, 05. Januar 2013
09:00 - Oldtimer- & Teilemarkt
9:00 | HanseMesse
19:00 - Show Hin 2012
19:00 | Peter-Weiss-Haus
19:30 - THE WHO´S TOMMY
19:30 | Großes Haus
20:00 - LORIOT Dudödldi
20:00 | BÜHNE 602
21:00 - PINK! Party
21:00 | Bacio Club
21:00 - Tricky Lobsters
21:00 | Alte Zuckerfabrik
23:00 - Affen.Tanz pres. Pete & Kloppenburg
23:00 | Theater des Friedens
23:00 - Under Your Skin. Label Night
23:00 | Helga´s Stadtpalast
Sonntag, 06. Januar 2013
09:00 - Oldtimer- & Teilemarkt
9:00 | HanseMesse
16:00 - Der Messias
16:00 | Kleine Komödie Warnemünde
Dienstag, 08. Januar 2013
Mittwoch, 09. Januar 2013
22:00 - Dead Legends
22:00 | ST Club
Donnerstag, 10. Januar 2013
20:00 - The Fight
20:00 | Peter-Weiss-Haus
21:00 - Stock Crash Party
21:00 | LT Club
23:00 - Headz up King
23:00 | Helga´s Stadtpalast
Freitag, 11. Januar 2013
19:00 - Evita
19:00 | Nikolaikirche
19:30 - THE COPPERMINERS
19:30 | Bunker
19:30 - DIE FLEDERMAUS
19.30 | Großes Haus
20:00 - THE JIVE SHARKS
20:30 | URSPRUNG
20:00 - DREI MAL LEBEN
20:00 | Theater im Stadthafen
20:30 - ALABAMA BOOGIE KINGS
20:30 | Mambo N°One
22:00 - Mein Club 30
22:00 | Besitos
22:00 - MATRIX. 2013
22:00 | LT Club
Samstag, 12. Januar 2013
18:00 - 11. Winterserenade
18:00 | Östliche Altstadt
19:00 - Evita
19:00 | Nikolaikirche
20:00 - DREI MAL LEBEN
20:00 | Theater im Stadthafen
21:00 - Country King aka Headz up King
21:00 | Peter-Weiss-Haus
22:00 - Past Perfect
22:00 | ST Club
22:00 - Trash Express
22:00 | Bacio Club
23:00 - Pop.Rausch
23:00 | Theater des Friedens
Sonntag, 13. Januar 2013
15:00 - DIE FLEDERMAUS
15:00 | Großes Haus
15:00 - Evita
15:00 | Nikolaikirche
16:00 - SIMSALA.GRIMM
16:00 | STADTHALLE
16:00 - Simsala.Grimm
16:00 | Stadthalle
18:00 - Die 3Highligen
18:00 | Moya
20:00 - Ben Waters
20:00 | Ursprung
20:00 - Fuji Kureta
20:00 | Peter-Weiss-Haus
20:00 - BONAPARTE
20:00 | ZWISCHENBAU
Montag, 14. Januar 2013
20:00 - THE CAVERN BEATLES
20:00 | Stadthalle
20:00 - KLEINE EHEVERBRECHEN
20:00 | Bühne 602
20:00 - THE CAVERN BEATLES
20:00 | STADTHALLE
Mittwoch, 16. Januar 2013
19:00 - Boris Rosenthal & Friends
19:00 | Musik Theater Salon
19:00 - Feuerwerk der Turnkunst
19:00 | Stadthalle
Donnerstag, 17. Januar 2013
16:18 - Jazz Club. Jam Session
20:30 | CarLo 615
18:00 - Die Zauberflöte
18:00 | Großes Haus
19:30 - Dinner Krimi `Requiem für Onkel Knut`
19:30 | Steigenberger Hotel Sonne
20:00 - PASTERNACK BIG BAND
20:00 | Ursprung
20:00 - Paul Panzer
20:00 | Stadthalle
20:00 - Götz Widmann
20:00 | Mau Club
20:00 - ACHTERBAHN
20:00 | Bühne 602
Freitag, 18. Januar 2013
10:00 - VIVA TOURISTIKA Rostock
18 - 20.01. | 10:00 | Hanse.Messe
20:00 - JACK.BEAT
20:00 | Ursprung
20:00 - Musical StarNights
20:00 | Stadthalle
20:00 - Rita & Klezmaltschiks
20:00 | Bühne 602
21:00 - 30up Club
21:00 | LT Club
Samstag, 19. Januar 2013
10:00 - VIVA TOURISTIKA Rostock
18 - 20.01. | 10:00 | Hanse.Messe
19:30 - DER BARBIER VON SEVILLA
19:30 | Großes Haus
19:30 - DER BARBIER VON SEVILLA
19:30 | Großes Haus
20:00 - Feine Sahne Fischfilet
20:00 | Peter-Weiss-Haus
20:00 - Duo L.A.
20:00 | Ursprung
20:00 - City
20:00 | Nikolaikirche
20:00 - Gut gegen Nordwind
20:00 | Kleine Komödie Warnemünde
20:30 - Reto Burrell
20:30 | Pumpe
20:30 - Seefeldt
20.30 | Mambo N°One
22:00 - Rammstein Party
22:00 | St Club
23:00 - Glanz & Gloria
23:00 | Theater des Friedens
23:00 - Nachteulen. Megaknall
23:00 | Alte Zuckerfabrik
Sonntag, 20. Januar 2013
10:00 - VIVA TOURISTIKA Rostock
18 - 20.01. | 10:00 | Hanse.Messe
16:00 - Gut gegen Nordwind
16:00 | Kleine Komödie Warnemünde
18:00 - Swing & Dixieland im Frack
18:00 | Großes Haus
18:00 - DREI MAL LEBEN
18:00 | Theater im Stadthafen
Montag, 21. Januar 2013
19:30 - 8. Prosawettbewerb
19:30 | Litertaurhaus
Dienstag, 22. Januar 2013
Mittwoch, 23. Januar 2013
Donnerstag, 24. Januar 2013
10:00 - Spiel.Lust.Festival 2013
24. - 27.01. | 10:00 | Bühne 602
20:00 - Sissi. Das Musical
20:00 | Stadthalle
20:00 - VIER LINKE HÄNDE
20:00 | Bühne 602
Samstag, 26. Januar 2013
16:00 - Gut gegen Nordwind
16:00 | Kleine Komödie Warnemünde
19:30 - Frida Kahlo
19:30 | Großes Haus
20:00 - Stahlzeit
20:00 | Moya
20:00 - 14. Hochzeitsmesse
20:00 | Hanse.Messe
21:00 - 8. LOHRO 90.2 KLUBNACHT
21:00 | Diverse Clubs
23:00 - Ladies First pres. 2Hot4You
23:00 Theater des Friedens
23:00 - Hörsturz
23:00 | Zwischenbau
Montag, 28. Januar 2013
Dienstag, 29. Januar 2013
Mittwoch, 30. Januar 2013
Donnerstag, 31. Januar 2013

>> ABO: RSS | Twitter